Статьи / Карта глубин скважин на известняк Раменский р-н

Карта глубин скважин на известняк Раменский р-н

Карта глубин скважин на известняк


Раменский район


А
Андреевское  40
Агашкино        48
Аксеново    56, 42, 50,60,67,49
Алексеевское Большое    37,38
Амирово    34,35



Б
Бубново            45
Бояркино    61,60, 64, 68, 52,45,82,51,70,41
Бронницы    60,50,42 65, 70,45,66,68
Булгаково    41,42
Быково                 80, 78, 60,67, 66, 54,65,76,72,71
Борисово          45



В
Воскресенское   40
Верея    58,41,59
Верхнее Мячково    43,36, 47,26,55,56
Володарский    39,40
Вохринка    81,82
Вялки    70, 83, 42, 69,76,78,82,69
Васильево 37
Власово     110



Г
Ганусово    40, 41, 39
Гатчино    52
Гжелка                  52,53
Гжель    49, 92,50,92
Горки СНТ    46,47
Григорово    23, 27,25,38,74



Д
Дементьево      102
Донино              102,117
Дергаево           60,80,70
Денежниково    38,39
Дурниха    55,20,31,56
Дьяково    38,39 (Ст Константиновское 32,45)
Дубровая роща    60



Е
Еганово    62, 51,56,41



Ж
Ждановское    52,41,53
Жирово-2    92,93
Жирошкино    65, 49,57
Жуковский    53,46,74,54,50,42
Жилино             60



З
Заболотье    71,72
Заворово    32, 33, 35, 45, 47, 53,38,51,54,40,41,52
Загорново    61, 68,51,54,65
Зеленая Слобода    58, 61
Золотая Антилопа    41,42
Зюзино                85,92,93



И
Игумново    58,102,115,94,59
Ильинка    82,83
Ивановка           43,60
Ильинский    52, 58, 51, 64,83,80,69,57



К
Калинка            37
Карпово            72
Каменка    41,42
Каменно Тяжино    84
Капустино    43
Клишева    65,55,71,80
Константиново     38, 42,44,48,40 (СНТ Ширяево 54)
Коняшино    90
Копнино    29,27,30,25
Косякино    34, 40,46,37
Кочина Гора    38, 57,48
Кратово    59, 63, 71, 80,60,72,70,67,78
Кривцы              42,55,52,46
Кузнецово    55, 45,50
Кузяево    38, 41, 39
Кузякино    42
Костино             43
Какузево           53



Л
Ласковый май, снт    36, 41
Лебедево    57
Литвиново    55,53, 59, 47,66
Лесной городок  82



М
Макаровка      40
Малышево    50, 39,44 (СНТ Тяжпром 40,47)
Марково    54, 63,59,64
Меткомелино    33
Минино    39, 45, 47, 56
Митьково    45, 34,39
Михайловская Слобода     52, 49
Михеево    51, 43,55,65,49
Михнево            51
Малаховка        62
Михалёво         61
Мягково            24



Н
Надеждино    77
Натальино    31,42, 51, 53 (Снт Остра 70)
Нестерово    41
Ниж. Мячиково    29
Никитское    39, 51,41
Никоновское    29, 33, 39,60,31
Никулино    40, 60,50,32(СНТ ЛАсковый май 39)
Новое    62,64
Новохаритоново    27,78



О
Октябрьский    66
Овчинкино    37, 40,39
Осеченки    36, 71,93,41,78,53,92
Осипово    34
Островцы    39, 50,60,55,45,61
Отдых    63, 59,61



П
Платформа 52 км (Дск Юбилейный 60)
Панино      41, 67,54,57
Паткино    32,44,33,26
Первомайка    73,65
Першино    38, 49,42,37
Петровское    53, 51,34,80,41(Ст Аист 99,Ст Мечта 78)
Пласкинино    59, 57, 67, 70,56,78,50,60,62,69,72,73 (СНТ Радужный 79)
Плетениха    81
Полтево    56
Полушкино    47,75,23,65
Починки    45
Прудки      59,54
Пушкино    48
Поповка            60,64
Пехорка            79
Поречье             42



Р
Рыбаки             58,62
Раменское    67, 70,69,65,81,62
Редькино    40
Речицы                   24
Родники    73, 75 (СНТ Македонка 68)
Рыболово    45
Рылеево    35,30
Рябинка    34



С
Спартак         50
Старниково    52,50,52
Свялки                61
Софьино           49,50,60
Салтыково    41,28
Сафоново    80,50
Сельвачево    40
Семеновское    39
Сидорово    90
Синьково    46, 34,84,40,45,35
Слободино    59
Солнечное СНТ35
Становое    65,35
Старково    30,65,54
Степановское    45,50
Строкино    81
Соболиха          60



Т
Толмачево    33,51
Трошково    23
Томилино          55
Торопово           44,70
Татаринцево    40,41,44
Тимонино        33



У
Ульянино   52
Ульянинское (Днт Мечта 52)
Устиновка 92,98,96
Удельная   52



Ф
Федино    38
Фоминское    34
Фаустово           78



Х
Хрипань    93,78,80,100,64,58
Хрипань линиия 2-я 65



Ц
Цибино    80



Ш
Ширяево    37,40



Ю
Юрово                  69,40,70,45,55



Я
Ясная Поляна    80
Яншино   46