Статьи / Карта глубин скважин на известняк

Карта глубин скважин на известняк

Коломенский район


А
Акатьево    52,25,48,34,45
Акатьево новое(Ул. Престижная и др)64,67,68,70,79
Амерево    32,22,37,45
Андреевка    40
Андреевское  69
Апраксино нижнее   53, 55, 50,42,68
Апраскино верхнее 48,55,50,42
Афанасьево          67



Б
Бакунино   20,30,23,25,39,19
Барановка  60,50,70,72,63
Биорки       60,50,59
Бобренево    49
Большое Карасево    22,18,40,43,40
Богородское     30,22,32
Б.Колычево    52,40,44,42,45 (Снт колом-й стр-ль 40,45,41)
Борисово        26,25,20
Бузуково      29,28,27


В
Васильево    30,26,67,36,50 (Снт Санта 50,45,44)
Воловичи    22,20,28,45,43
Верхнее Хорошово 55,52,56
Возрождение  53
Выше-Колодези  40
Выропаевка   59,54,67,47,58,131 (Снт Родник 59)


Г
Городское поселение Коломна(ул.Козлова 57,улКоломенская 36,ул Жуковского 38)
Гололобово    50,51, 54
Горки  52,46,45,44
Горностаево 16,12,15,20,21
Городец    25,21,42,18,24,55
Городище-Юшково 38,41,50
Гришино    28, 32, 38,32,25,18,26,27
Губастово    77,32,22
Грайвороны     32,35,34


Д
Дворики   52,49,51
Дмитровцы   61
Дубенки   15,22,20
Дубна  50,64
Дуброво  20,18,24,26



Е
Елино 25,20
Ерково    25,34


З
Запрудный  33,25,30,29,46 (Снт Ромашка 18, Снт Энергия 40,Снт Исток 25)
Заречный    25,44,49,42 (Снт Отдых 53,49,52,50,55,Снт Таёжный 30,36,34,35)
Зарудня    48,37
Захаркино  53,55,44,61
Зиновьево    (Верхнее 5562,63,50,60,нижнее 38,40,42, Волоховка 30,40,34,69,38)
Змеево                  67, 69,71,68,66,67 (Снт Малиновка 70,69)



И
Игнатьево    60,23,53,50
Ильинское    58
Индустрия  56,21



К
Каменка    32,37
Карасево    81
Колодкино    57,44,50,61
Комлево   40,30
Конев Бор  36,24,23
Коробчеево 26,23,32 (Аэродром 38,Снт Взлёт 48)
Коростыли (Снт Старый сад 38)
Кочаброво 50
Кудрявцево 36,51,38,40,51
Колычево    70
Коломенский свх. 70,78,71(Снт Вишенка 74,71,75,72,74)



Л
Лесной 61,64,67,52,49 (Снт Трамвайщик 56)
Лукерьино    30,29,27,36
Лысцево    27,18,17,31,20



М
Малое Колычево 76
Макилеево    35
Малое Карасево    35, 41,29,25,26,27
Малое Уварово    53,37,45,46,36
Малышево 50,60
Михеево  29,25,27,35,40
Мякинино    34, 38, 41, 45
Молитвино 58,65,59,57,53
Малое Колычево  66
Морозовка 49
Мякинино 43
Мячково 52,42,57



Н
Настасьино    21,18,30,23,28
Негомож    66,46,44,24,21(СНТ Сосновый Бор 22,32)
Непецино          20,29,32,34,30
Нестерово 44,50
Нижнее хорошово 60,32,30,40,59 (СНТ Виктория 54)
Никульское    48,27,26
Новая  58,57
Новое бобренево 14,40
Новопокровское 42,47
Новоселки 28



О
Октябрьское    50, 55,46,30,60(Снт Луч 52,58,60,64)
Осёнка 38,29


П
Подлипки (Подлипки-3 25,Подлипки-5 31,Подлипки-6 67,Снт Восход 55,53,54,35,38,Снт Коммунальник 34,35,30,31,34,СНт Огородник-2 28, Яблонька 80,Репинка-2 70)
п. Кирова (ул Кирова 67,69,63)
Павлеево  27,34,35,29
Паново      59,48,55,43,56
Паньшино   33,29,27,28
Парфентьево    26,28,22,20,30,27
Первомайский  74,50
Пестриково 21,24,25
Пески    27,26,21,90,35 (Снт Мезенка 30)
Петрово   65,61
Пирочи           33,25,20,28,60(Снт Строитель 30,20,22,29,99,Снт Мечта 31,20,65,19,СНт Кооператор 20,Снт Пирочи 30)
Подберезники 61,70,57,72
Подлужье 22,24,18
Подмалинки 35,52,54,40,34
Подосинки 42
Полубояриново 38,36
Посёлок станции Непецино 32
Проводник 58,60 (Снт Ветерок 60, Жк Малино 61)
Пруссы 62
Проводник  57
Поляны        55,22,30,34,36 (Снт Победа 68,80,64,69,74,Снт им. 1Мая 60,Снт Волна 66,Снт Коломзавод-4 30.27,25,35, Снт Машиностроитель 72)



Р
Радужный   37,31
Речки 54,47,36,34,40
Рождественка 26,28,32 (СНт Осинка 35,34,30)


С
Сандыри 22,31 (Снт Урожай 31)
Санино            16,35
Северское 29,25,24,22,90
Сельниково  61
Семеновское    58,62,84 
Семибратское 72,75,72
Сергиевский 30,22
Сергиевские выселки 17,18,19,25,28
Солосцово 75,78,73
Сосновый бор 48
Старое Бобренево 12,31
Сычево                  68, 72,65,80,74,70
Сергиевский     45
Сельниково      64,90
Субботово        36,33,30,50,40


Т
Тимирёво 57,74
Троицкие озёрки 32,28,27,29,27 (Снт Перово 28,СНт Деметра 27,СНт Озёрки 50,49,58,52,52)
Туменское 21,20,30 (Снт Роща 30,32,26,34,30)


У
Ульяновка 80



Ф
Федосьино    28,60



Х
Хлопна                  58,72,70,69
Хорошово    30,45



Ч
Чанки 36,28,31,42,45 (Ул Юбилейная 50,55,42)
Черкизово    20,25,31,23,26 (Снт Коломенские сады 29)
Чуркино 32



Ш
Шапкино    20,62,110,80,64,69
Шейно 62 (Снт Солнечное 72)
Шеметово         35,40,59,62
Шереметьево 36
Шкинь 25


Щ
Щепотьево    65,62,74,76,63,57 (Снт Ветеран труда 48)
Щурово    60,95 (Снт Старт 29,31,32,79,35)
Щурово Заречье 25